ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14534278
nr 1453 4278
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Söder. Signed, numbered 359/360, dated 1976. Image dimensions: 35x55, outer dimensions including frame: 48x67,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Söder. Signerad, numrerad 359/360, daterad 1976. Bildmått: 35x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x67 cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 19:35:47
2/3 13:10:28
100 kr
5/3 23:03:39
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén